Cherry Automation
Cherry Automation
office ,Grant road (east), Mumbai, Maharashtra
GST No. 27AFQPG0275A1ZQ
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804870250787% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Fiber Optic Cables and Connectors

Offering you a complete choice of products which include hdmi extender - repeater, rg 6 ppc f connector, din cable, analog to digital converter and fiber cable sc sc simplex.

HDMI Extender - Repeater

HDMI Extender - Repeater
  • HDMI Extender - Repeater
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 350 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
Brandcustom
Part Numberhd 40
Converter typeHDMI
Usage/ApplicationProjectors
Connector TypeFemale
Weight0.03kg
Size11x6.5x2cm
MaterialBlack metal case

Hdmi Repeater is used to extend Hdmi Cable and boost signal .It can extend 1080p upto 40 mtr.Works without power.

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

RG 6 PPC F Connector

RG 6 PPC F Connector
  • RG 6 PPC F Connector
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 15 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
BrandPpc
Connector GenderMale
Cable TypeMale
Mounting TypeCable Mount
ConfigurationCoaxial connector
TypeF
ApplicationAudio & Video,Telecom/Data/Network
MaterialZinc Material
GenderMale

 
 
F connector for cable tv compression type ,PPC MAKE 

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

DIN Cable

DIN Cable
  • DIN Cable
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 450 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

ApplicationComputer
Number of Pins6 Pins
Connector Diameter18-20 mm

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Analog To Digital Converter

Analog To Digital Converter
  • Analog To Digital Converter
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 800 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Current5 v
Usage/ApplicationUsed to convert the audio
Output1 x TOS Link,1 x Coaxial
MaterialIron
Weight60g
TypeDigital Converter

Analog to Digital Converter

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Fiber Cable SC SC Simplex

Fiber Cable SC SC Simplex
  • Fiber Cable SC SC Simplex
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 75 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Piece
Overall diameter2, 3, 4 mm
Mode TypeSingle, Multi Mode
Length3 m
Number Of Fiber1
Size3 mtr
ColorYellow
Cable Thickness6-10 mm
MaterialFiber

Our firm has fruitfully expanded its venture in the market by providing a quality centric assortment of Fiber Cable SC PC Simplex. Offered range is developed utilizing optimum quality material and cutting-edge technology in compliance set with industry norms. These cables are used at various sectors for different purposes. We offer these cables at customer’s premises within stipulated time frame in order to maintain lifelong relation with them. Features: Durability High strength Longer service life
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore More Product

View All Product


Reach Us
Dharmen A. Gada (Proprietor)
Cherry Automation
Shop No. 8, old hanuman building ,Shamrao, vithal marg ,Off Lamington Road, opp post
office ,Grant road (east), Mumbai - 400007, Maharashtra, India


Call Us


Send E-mail